Definitions

attendance centre

List of high schools in Alberta

This is a list of high schools in Alberta.

A

Acadia Valley
Warren Peers SchoolAcme
Acme SchoolAirdrie
AE Bowers Middle School
RJ Hockey Middle School
Rocky View Virtual School
Airdrie Alternative School
Airdrie Altvirtual Program
Airdrie Koinonia Christian School
Bert Church High School
George McDougall High School
St Martin de Porres SchoolAlix
Alix Colony School
Alixmac SchoolAltario
Altario SchoolAndrew
Andrew SchoolArdmore
Ardmore SchoolArdrossan
Ardrossan Junior Senior High SchoolArrowwood
Arrowwood Community SchoolAshmont
Ashmont Secondary Community SchoolAthabasca
Athabasca Colony School
Edwin Parr Composite School

B

Banff
Banff Community High School
Banff Mountain Ski AcademyBarnwell
Barnwell SchoolBarons
Keho Lake Colony SchoolBarrhead
Alberta Distance Learning Centre
Barrhead Composite High School
Outreach Schoolbarrhead
Outreach Schoolwestlock
Vistavirtual SchoolBashaw
Bashaw SchoolBassano
Bassano School
Clearview Colony School
Fairville Colony School
Newell Colony SchoolBawlf
Bawlf SchoolBear Canyon
Bear Canyon Ctl Elementary SchoolBeaumont
Beaumont Composite High SchoolBeaverlodge
Beaverlodge Reg High School
St Mary Catholic SchoolBeiseker
Beiseker Community School
Level Land Junior Academy
South Beiseker Colony School
West Haven Colony SchoolBellis
Bellis Christian AcademyBentley
Bentley SchoolBerwyn
Lloyd Garrison SchoolBezanson
Bezanson SchoolBig Valley
Big Valley SchoolBindloss
Bindloss SchoolBlack Diamond
Education Plusdiamond Valley
Oilfields Junior Senior High SchoolBlackfalds
Blackfalds SchoolBlackie
Blackie SchoolBlairmore
Blairmore Academic UpgradingBluffton
Bluffton SchoolBon Accord
Lilian Schick SchoolBonnyville
Bonnyville Centralized High School (BCHS)
Bonnyville Off Campus School
Ecole Bernard Brosseau Middle School
Ecole Notre Dame Elementary School
Ecole Notre Dame High School (NDHS)Botha
Lone Pine Colony School
Star Ridge Colony SchoolBow Island
Cherry Coulee Christian Acad
Ponderosa Colony School
Senator Gershaw School
Shamrock Colony School
St Michaels SchoolBowden
Bowden Grandview SchoolBoyle
Boyle SchoolBrant
Brant Christian SchoolBreton
Breton High SchoolBrooks
Bow City Colony School
Brooks Composite High School
Brooks Junior High School
Griffin Park School
Newell Christian School
St Joseph Collegiate School
Sunrise SchoolBrownfield
Brownfield Community SchoolBruderheim
Bruderheim Community SchoolBuck Lake
Buck Mountain Central SchoolBuffalo Head Prairie
Blue Hills Community School
Buffalo Head Prairie SchoolBurdett
Burdett Elementary SchoolByemoor
Byemoor Colony School
Byemoor School

C

Cadotte Lake
Little Buffalo SchoolCalgary
A E Cross Junior High School
Alberta Vocational College Calgary
Almadina Charter School
Alternative High School
Annie Gale Junior High School
Apostolic Christian Trng School
Ascension of Our Lord Elementary School
Balmoral Junior High School
Banbury Crossroads School
Bearspaw Christian School
Bishop Carroll High School
Bishop Grandin High School
Bishop Kidd Junior High School
Bishop McNally High School
Bishop Obyrne High School
Bow River College
Bowness High School
Calgary Academy
Calgary Chinese Private School
Calgary Christian School
Calgary French and International School (grade 10 in fall of 2007)
Calgary International College
Calgary Jewish Academy
Calgary Waldorf School
Cardinal Newman School
CBe-learn Online School (at Ernest Manning High)
Centennial High School
Central Memorial High School
Chestermere High School
Chinook Learning Services
Chinook Winds Adventist Acd
Clarence Sansom Junior High School
Colonel Irvine Junior High School
Colonel Macleod School
Colonel Walker
Columbia College of Canada
Crescent Heights High School
Delta West Academy
Discovering Choices
Don Bosco School
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Dr G M Egbert Community School
Dr Jack Collett
École Queens Park
École Ste Marguerite Bourgeoys
Elboya Elemjunior High School
Ernest Manning High School
Father Lacombe High School
Foothills Academy
Forest Lawn High School
Foundations for the Future Charter Academy
Glenmore Christian Academy
Henry Wise Wood Senior High School
Heritage Christian Academy
Jack James High School
James Fowler Senior High School
John G. Diefenbaker High School
John Ware Junior High School
John XXIII School
Juno Beach Academy of Canadian Studies
Langevin Community School
Lester B. Pearson High School
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Lord Shaughnessy High School
Louise Dean Centre
Lycee Louis Pasteur
Madeleine Dhouet School
Masters Academy & College
Menno Simons Christian School
Monsignor J J Obrien
Mount Pleasant High School
Msgr J S Smith School
National Sport School
North Calgary Christ Academy
Notre Dame High School
Nickle Junior High School
Our Lady of Assumption School
Our Lady of Peace School
Plains Indian Cultural School
Prince of Peace Lutheran School
Queen Elizabeth Junior and Senior High School
Red Deer Lake School
Rundle College High School
Sherwood Community School
Sir John Franklin Junior High School
Sir William Van Horne High School
Sir Winston Churchill High School
Springbank Community High School
St Ambrose School
St Anne Senior High School
St Anthony Centre
St Charles Congregated School
St Cyril School
Saint Francis High School
St Jean Brebeuf
St Margaret School
St Martha School
St. Mary's High School
St Matthew School
St Michael School
St Monica School
St Rose of Lima School
St Stephen School
St Vincent de Paul School
Tyndale Christian School
Webber Academy
West Island College
Westmount Charter School
West View Secondary School
Western Canada High School
William Aberhart High SchoolCalling Lake
Calling Lake SchoolCalmar
Calmar SchoolCamrose
Battle River Online School
Camrose Composite High School
Camrose Lutheran College
Edberg High School
Iron Creek Colony School
P A C E Outreach High School
Sifton School
St Patrick School
Tofield Colony School
Viking Colony SchoolCFB Cold Lake
Beaver River High SchoolCanmore
Canmore Collegiate High SchoolCarbon
Carbon SchoolCardston
Cardston High SchoolCaroline
Caroline School
Living Faith Christian SchoolCarstairs
Hugh Sutherland SchoolCaslan
Caslan SchoolCastor
Gus Wetter School
Lanes Lake Colony School
Suncrest Colony School
Theresetta Catholic School - (Junior High and Elementary)Cayley
Cayley Colony School
Macmillan Colony SchoolCereal
C J Peacock SchoolCessford
Berry Creek Community SchoolChampion
Champion School
Hope Christian SchoolChard
Father R Perin SchoolChauvin
Dr Folkins Community SchoolClandonald
Clandonald SchoolClaresholm
Claresholm Academic Upgrading
Clear Lake Colony School
Little Bow Colony School
Willow Creek Colony School
Willow Creek Composite High SchoolCleardale
Menno Simons Community SchoolClive
Clive School
Pleasant Valley Colony SchoolCluny
Cluny Bow Valley
Towers Colony SchoolClyde
Eleanor Hall SchoolCoaldale
Coaldale Christian School
Kate Andrews High School
Pass+
R I Baker School
St Josephs SchoolCoalhurst
Coalhurst High SchoolCochrane
Bow Valley High School
Cochrane High School
Cochrane Learning ConnectionCold Lake
Assumption Junior Senior High School
Cold Lake Off Campus School
École Voyageur
Grand Centre High School
Lakeland Christian Academy
R A Reynolds SchoolColeman
Crowsnest Cons High SchoolCollege Heights
College Hgts Adventist Academy
Parkview Adventist AcademyCondor
David Thompson SchoolConklin
Conklin Community SchoolConsort
Consort SchoolCoronation
Coronation SchoolCowley
CowleyCremona
Cremona SchoolCrooked Creek
Crooked Creek Colony School
Ridgevalley SchoolCrossfield
Fairview Colony School
Neudorf Hutterite Colony School
W G Murdoch High School

D

Daysland
Daysland SchoolDelburne
Delburne Centralized SchoolDelia
Delia SchoolDevon
Devon Christian School
John Maland High School
Riverview Middle SchoolDewberry
Dewberry SchoolDewinton
Strathcona-Tweedsmuir SchoolDidsbury
Didsbury High School
Didsbury Outreach SchoolDixonville
Dixonville SchoolDonalda
Donalda Colony School
Donalda SchoolDonnelly
Georges P Vanier SchoolDrayton Valley
Drayton Christian School
Frank Maddock High School
St Anthony SchoolDrumheller
Drumheller Composite High School
Drumheller Outreach School
St Anthonys SchoolDuchess
Duchess School
Springside Colony SchoolDuffieldDunmore
Eagle Butte High School
Winnifred Colony School

E

Eaglesham
Codessa Colony School
Eaglesham SchoolEckville
Eckville Junior Senior High SchoolEdgerton
Edgerton Public SchoolEdmonton
Aadac
Alberta College
Alberta School for the Deaf
Allendale Junior High School
Amiskwaciy Academy Senior High School
Archbishop Macdonald High School
Archbishop Oleary High School
Archbishop Oscar Romero
Argyll Home Education Centre
Aurora School
Austin Obrien High School
Avc Edmonton
Balwin JHS Rites of Passage
Blessed Kateri School
Blessed Sacrament School
Bonnie Doon Composite High School
Bonnie Doon Outreach
Boyle Street Education Centre
Braemar Senior High School
Campus de la Cité
Centre High Outreach
Concordia High School
Coralwood Junior Adventist Academy
Correspondence School
Eastglen Senior High School
Eastwood Outreach
École Maurice Lavallée
Edmonton Academy
Edmonton Christian High School
Edmonton Christian School North East Campus
Edmonton Christian School West Campus
Ellerslie School North Campus
Faith Lutheran School
Fresh Start Downtown
Fresh Start Genesis
Fresh Start North
Fresh Start South
Fresh Start West
Harry Ainlay Composite High School
Hellenic Comm Heritage School
Holy Cross School
Holy Trinity Catholic High School
Inner City High School
J H Picard School
J Percy Page Senior High School
Jasper Place Composite High School
Jasper Place Junior Senior High School
Jasper Place Stratford Campus
Kennedale School Outreach
Killarney Junior High School
L Y Cairns Junior Senior High School
l'Academie Vimy Ridge Academy
Learning Storeblue Quill
Learning Storecircle Square
Learning Storelondonderry
Learning Storewest Edmonton
Learning Storewhyte
Louis St Laurent Junior/Senior High School
M E Lazerte Senior High School
McKay Ave
McNally Senior High School
Meadowlark Christian School
Menorah Academy
Millwoods Christian School
New Directions Outreach
Norquest College
Old Scona Academic High School
Oleary High School
Our Lady of Grace Sec School
Parkland Immanuel Chrn School
Partners For Youth
Progressive Academy
Queen Elizabeth High School
Ross Sheppard Senior High School
St. Marys Catholic High School
St Clareben Calf Robe School
St Emeric Hungarian School
St Francis Xavier High School
St Hilda School
St Joseph Composite High School
Stratford Academic High School
Strathcona Composite High School
Tempo School
Terra High School
Victoria School of Performing and Visual Arts
Victory Christian School
Vimy Ridge Academy
W P Wagner Senior High School
West Edmonton Christian School
Woodside Program
Yellowhead Tribal College
Youth Attendance Centre Campus
Youth Development CenterEdson
Holy Redeemer Junior Senior Catholic High School
Parkland Composite High School
Vanier Community Catholic School
Yellowhead Koinonia Christian SchoolElk Point
F G Miller Junior Senior High SchoolElmworth
Elmworth SchoolElnora
Elnora SchoolEnchant
Enchant SchoolEntwistle
Entwistle SchoolErskine
Erskine Colony School
Erskine SchoolEvansburg
Grand Trunk High School

F

Fairview
Ècole Fairview School (Bilingual and English and Aboriginal)
Fairview Christian School
Fairview High School
St Thomas More SchoolFalher
École Heritage
École RouthierFalun
Pigeon Lake Regional SchoolFawcett
W R Frose SchoolForemost
Foremost SchoolForestburg
Forestburg SchoolFort Assiniboine
Fort Assiniboine SchoolFort Chipewyan
Athabasca Delta Community SchoolFort Mackay
Fort Mackay SchoolFort Macleod
Ewelme Colony School
F P Walshe High School
Greenwood Colony School
Little Pony Institute of Fine Arts
Thompson Colony SchoolFort McMurray

École Boréal
École Dickinsfield
Father Beaureguard Catholic School
Father Patrick Mercredi High School
Father James Turcotte Catholic School
Fort McMurray Composite High School
Good Shepard Catholic School
Moberly Hall School
Second Chance School
Sister Mary Philips Catholic School
St Anne's Catholic School
St Gabriel Catholic School
St Martha School
St Paul's Catholic School
Thickwood Heights Public School
Timberlea Public School
Westview Public school
Westwood Community High SchoolFort Vermilion
Fort Vermilion Public School
Rocky Lane SchoolFox Creek
Fox Creek SchoolFox Lake
Jean Baptiste Sewepagaham SchoolFrog Lake
Chief Napeweaw Composite High SchoolFort Saskatchewan
Castle Colony School
École Rudolph Henning
Fort Saskatchawannext Step
Fort Saskatchewan Christian School
Fort Saskatchewan Senior High School
John Paul II High School

G

Gadsby
Gadsby SchoolGem
Springview Colony SchoolGibbons
Gibbons SchoolGift Lake
Gift Lake SchoolGleichen
Central Bow Valley SchoolGlendon
Glendon SchoolGlenwood
Glenwood SchoolGrande Cache
Grande Cache Community High School
Off Campus Ed Centre Grande CacheGrande Prairie
Bear Creek School
Grande Prairie Composite High School
Grandview Colony School
Hillcrest Christian School
Peace Wapiti Academy
St Josephs Junior Senior High School
Alexander Forbes School
Bridge Network
Crystal Park School
École St Gérard
Harry Balfour School
I V Macklin Public SchoolGranum
Daly Creek Colony SchoolGrassland
Grassland SchoolGrassy Lake
Chamberlain SchoolGrimshaw
Grimshaw Junior Senior High School
Holy Family SchoolGrouard
Avc Lesser Slavelakegrouard
Grouard Northland SchoolGrovedale
Penson School

H

Halkirk
Mother Teresa Halkirk Cath SchoolHanna
Hanna Outreach School
Homestead Coulee School
J C Charyk Hanna SchoolHardisty
Allan Johnstone SchoolHay Lakes
Hay Lakes SchoolHays
Hays SchoolHeinsburg
Heinsburg Community SchoolHigh Level
Fairview Collegehigh Level
High Level Christian Academy
High Level Public SchoolHigh Prairie
E W Pratt High School
Holy Family Cyber High School
Prairie River School
Prairie View Outreach School
St Andrew SchoolHigh River
Education Plushigh River
High River Colony School
Highwood High School
Notre Dame Collegiate School
Senator Riley Junior Senior High SchoolHill Spring
Hill Spring School
Waterton Colony SchoolHines Creek
Hines Creek High SchoolHinton
Gerard Redmond Community Cath School
Harry Collinge High School
Off Campus Ed Centre HintonHobbema
Maskwachees Cultural SchoolHughenden
Highland View Colony School
Hughenden Public SchoolHussar
Hussar School
Rising Sun Colony SchoolHythe
Kelly Lake School

I

Innisfail
Career High Outreach School
Innisfail Junior Senior High School
Rainbow Colony SchoolInnisfree
Delnorte SchoolIrma
Irma SchoolIron River
Iron River SchoolIrvine
Elkwater Colony School
Irvine School

J

Jarvie
Jarvie SchoolJasper
Jasper Junior Senior High SchoolJoussard
North Country School

K

Kathyrn
Kathryn SchoolKeg River
Dr Mary Jackson School (named after Dr. Mary Percy Jackson)Killam
Killam Public SchoolKingman
Cornerstone Christian AcademyKinuso
Kinuso SchoolKitscoty
Kitscoty Junior Senior High School

L

La Crête
La Crête Public SchoolLa Glace
Laglace SchoolLac La Biche
J A Williams High School
Lac La Biche Off Campus
Youth Assessment CentreLacombe
Central Alberta Christian High School
Crestomere School
Lacombe Christian School
Lacombe Composite High School
Lacombe Outreach
Parkview Adventist AcademyLamont
Lamont High SchoolLancaster Park
Guthrie SchoolLeduc
Black Gold Store Front School
Caledonia Park School
Christ the King School
Covenant Christian School
Leduc Composite High SchoolLegal
École La Citadelle
Legal SchoolLethbridge
5th on 5th Youth Services
Allan Watson High School
Allenby Colony School
Brant Colony School
Catholic Central High School
Chin Lakes Colony School
Coulee Ridge Outreach School
Gold Ridge Colony School
Harbour House School
Hofmann Colony School
Immanuel Christian High School
Lethbridge Collegiate Institute
Mayfield Colony School
Mialta Colony School
New Dale Colony School
River Bend Colony School
Rock Lake Colony School
Springridge Colony School
Taber Adult Learning Centre
White Lake Colony School
Wild Rose Colony School
Winston Churchill High SchoolLindale
Lindale SchoolLinden
Dr Elliott Community SchoolLloydminster
Holy Rosary High School
Lloydminster Comprehensive High SchoolLomond
Lomond Community SchoolLougheed
Lougheed SchoolLundbreck
Livingstone Colony School
Livingstone School

M

Magrath
Crystal Springs Colony School
Deerfield Colony School
Magrath Junior Senior High School
Old Elm Colony School
Rockport Colony SchoolMallaig
École Mallaig Community SchoolManning
Fairview Collegemanning
Paul Rowe Junior Senior High School
Rosary SchoolMannville
Creighton Colony School
Mannville SchoolManyberries
Manyberries SchoolMarwayne
Marwayne Jubilee School
South Ferriby Colony SchoolMayerthorpe
Mayerthorpe Junior Senior High SchoolMcLennan
Avc Lesser Slavewestern
École ProvidenceMeander River
Upper Hay River SchoolMedicine Hat
Alexandra Junior High School
Bridge School
Cape Charter School
Cornerstone Christian School
Crescent Heights High School
École Earl Kitchner
McCoy High School
Medicine Hat Alt High School
Medicine Hat Christian School
Medicine Hat College
Medicine Hat High School
Saamis Children's Center
St Marys SchoolMilk River
Erle Rivers High SchoolMillet
Griffiths Scott SchoolMilo
Milo SchoolMinburn
Percy Lake Colony SchoolMirror
Mirror SchoolMonarch
Calvin Christian SchoolMorinville
Colony School
Georges H Primeau
Morinville Christian School
Morinville Community High School
Morinville Learning CenterMorrin
Morrin SchoolMountain View
Mountain View SchoolMundare
Mundare SchoolMyrnam
New Myrnam School

N

Namao
Namao School
Sturgeon Composite High SchoolNanton
J T Foster School
Parkland Colony SchoolNeerlandia
Covenant Can Reformed School
Neerlandia SchoolNew Brigden
New Brigden SchoolNew Dayton
Miami Colony School
New Rockport Colony SchoolNew Norway
New Norway SchoolNew Sarepta
New Sarepta Community High SchoolNiton Junction
Niton Central SchoolNobleford
Noble Central SchoolNordegg
Nordegg High School

O

Okotoks
Alberta High School of Fine Arts
Edison School
Education Plusokotoks
Foothills Composite High School
Holy Trinity Academy
St Pauls Academy
Strathcona-Tweedsmuir SchoolOlds
Olds Junior Senior High School
Olds Koinonia Christian SchoolOlds
Olds Partnership SchoolOnoway
Onoway Junior Senior High SchoolOyen
Oyen Public School
Prairie View Colony School
South Central High School

P

Paddle Prairie
Paddle Prairie SchoolParadise Valley
E H Walter SchoolPeace River
Fairview College
Fairview Collegepeace River
Fairview Collegeprcc
Glenmary School
Peace River High SchoolPeerless Lake
Peerless Lake SchoolPenhold
Penhold SchoolPicture Butte
Picture Butte High School
St Catherines SchoolPincher Creek
Matthew Halton Community School
Pincher Creek Colony School
Pincher Crk Academic Upgrad
Spring Point Colony School
St Michaels SchoolPlamondon
École Beauséjour
École PlamondonPonoka
Ferrybank Colony School
Mamawi Atosketan Native School
Mecca Glen School
Ponoka Christian School
Ponoka Composite High School
Ponoka Outreach
St Augustine School
Woodlands Adventist SchoolProvost
Provost Public School
St Thomas Aquinas SchoolPurple Springs
Tween Valley Christian School

R

Rainbow Lake
Rainbow Lake SchoolRainier
Alcoma SchoolRalstonRaymond
Milford Colony School
Raymond High SchoolRed Deer
École Secondaire Notre Dame High School
Gateway Christian School
Hunting Hills High School
Koinonia Christian School Red Deer
Lindsay Thurber Comprehensive High School
North Cottage High School
Outreach School Centre
River Glen SchoolRedcliff
Isabel F. Cox Elementary School
Margaret Wooding Elementary School
Parkside Junior High SchoolRed Earth Creek
Red Earth Creek SchoolRedwater
Redwater SchoolRimbey
Leedale Colony School
Rimbey Christian School
Rimbey Junior Senior High School
West Country Outreach SchoolRiviere Que Barre
Camilla SchoolRochester
Rochester SchoolRockyford
Hines School
Rockyford SchoolRocky Mountain House
Kootenay School
Rocky Christian School
St Matthew School
Stelfox School
Visions West
Will Sinclair High SchoolRolling Hills
Rolling Hills SchoolRosalind
Rosalind SchoolRosebud
Rosebud Creek SchoolRosemary
Rosemary SchoolRound Hill
Round Hill SchoolRycroft
Rycroft SchoolRyley
Ryley School

S

St. Albert
Bellerose Composite High School
École Ste. Marguerite d'Youville (ESSMY)
Elmer S Gish School
Outreach School
Paul Kane High School
Richard S Fowler Junior High School
Sir George Simpson Junior High School
St. Albert Catholic High School
St Albert High School
St Albert Storefront School
St Gabriel Cyber School
Sturgeon Heights SchoolSt. Paul
École du Sommet
Glen Avon School
Life Values School
Portage College
Racette School
St Paul Alternative Ed Centre
St Paul Regional High SchoolSangudo
Sangudo Junior Senior High SchoolSchuler
Schuler SchoolSedgewick
Central High Sedgwick Pub School
Phoenix Outreach School
Sedgewick Sda SchoolSeven Persons
Seven Persons Elementary SchoolSexsmith
Sexsmith Secondary School
St Marys Catholic SchoolSherwood Park
Archbishop Jordan High School
Bev Facey Community High School
New Horizons School
Salisbury Composite High School
Sherwood Park Outreach School
Strathcona Christian AcademySlave Lake
Lakeside Outreach School
Roland Michener Secondary School
Slave Lake Koinonia Chrn School
St Mary of the Lake Cath SchoolSmith
Smith SchoolSmoky Lake
H A Kostash School
Smoky Lake Colony SchoolSpirit River
Central Peace High School
Peace Academy of Virtual Educ
Savanna SchoolSpring Coulee
Spring Valley Colony SchoolSpruce Grove
Broxton Park School
Graminia School
Living Waters Chrn Academy
Spruce Grove Composite High School
St Marguerite School
St Thomas Aquinas High SchoolSpruce View
Spruce View SchoolStandard
Poplar Row School
Standard SchoolStandoff
Kainai High SchoolStettler
Gadsby Colony School
Outreach School
William E Hay Composite High SchoolStirling
Stirling School
Wolf Creek Colony SchoolStony Plain
Blueberry Community School
High Park School
John Paul II School
Memorial Composite High School
Meridian Heights School
Muir Lake Community School
Saint John's School of Alberta
St Matthew Lutheran School
Stony Plain Central SchoolStrathmore
Glenrose Colony School
Mountainview Colony School
New Springvale School
Rosebud River School
Sacred Heart Academy
Sayre School
Strathmore High School
Strathmore Store Front School
Twin Creeks Colony School
Wintering Hills Colony SchoolStrome
Strome SchoolSundre
Olds Mountain View Chrn School
Sundre High SchoolSwan Hills
Swan Hills SchoolSylvan Lake
École Mother Teresa Catholic School
H J Cody School
Lighthouse Christian School
Sylvan Lake Outreach School
Sylvan Meadows Adventist School

T

Taber
Ace Place Learning Centre
Cameron Farms Colony School
Elmspring Colony School
Enchant Colony School
Fairlane Colony School
Hillridge Colony School
Lomond Colony School
Midland Colony School
Miltow Colony School
Oaklane Colony School
Prairiehome Colony School
River Road Colony School
St Marys School
Sunnysite Colony School
Taber Christian School
W. R. Myers High SchoolThorhild
Thorhild Central SchoolThorsby
Thorsby Junior Senior High SchoolThree Hills
Prairie High School
Three Hills SchoolTilley
Tilley SchoolTofield
Tofield SchoolTrochu
Britestone Colony School
Huxley Colony School
Trochu Outreach School
Trochu Valley School
Valley View Colony SchoolTrout Lake
Kateri SchoolTsuu Tina
Tsuu Tina Junior Senior High SchoolTulliby Lake
Tulliby Lake SchoolTwo Hills
Two Hills High School

V

Valleyview
Hillside Junior Senior High School
St Stephen School
Twilight Colony School
Valleyview Ranches Colony SchoolVauxhall
Vauxhall High SchoolVegreville
Pleasant Ridge Colony School
St Marys High School
Vegreville Composite High School
Vegreville Outreach SchoolVermilion
J.R. Robson School
School of Hope
St Jerome School
Vermilion High School
Vermilion Outreach SchoolVeteran
Harts Colony School
Veteran SchoolViking
Viking SchoolVilna
Vilna SchoolVimy
Vimy SchoolVulcan
County Central High School
Vulcan Outreach School

W

Wabasca
Chipewyan Lake School
Mistassiniy SchoolWainwright
Blessed Sacrament Outreach School
Autumn Leaf Colony School
École St Christophe
Wainwright High SchoolWalsh
Spring Creek Colony SchoolWandering River
Wandering River SchoolWanham
Birch Hills Hutterite SchoolWarburg
Lucy Baker School
Warburg Hutterite Colony School
Warburg SchoolWarner
Warner SchoolWembley
Helen E Taylor SchoolWestlock
Richard F. Staples Secondary School
St Mary Catholic SchoolWetaskiwin
Alberta Vocational College
Peace Hills Adventist Academy
Pine Haven Colony School
Rosebrier Community School
Sacred Heart School
Wetaskiwin Composite High SchoolWhitecourt
St Joseph School
Whitecourt Hilltop Junior Senior HighWildwood
Wildwood SchoolWinfield
Winfield SchoolWoking
Eaglesham SchoolWorsley
Worsley Central School

Y

Youngstown
Youngstown School

Search another word or see attendance centreon Dictionary | Thesaurus |Spanish
Copyright © 2014 Dictionary.com, LLC. All rights reserved.
  • Please Login or Sign Up to use the Recent Searches feature